Guilhem Lacroux

Peter Ablinger

Sophie Agnel

Ryoko Akama

Yacine Amarouchene

Louis Andriessen

Giuliano d’Angiolini

Didier Aschour

Clara de Asís

Laurent Avizou

Ana Maria Avram

Charles Bascou

Pascal Battus

David Bausseron

Félicie Bazelaire

Claire Bergerault

Frédéric Bernard

Pascale Berthelot

Pierre Berthet

Antoine Beuger

Elsa Biston

Guillaume Blaise

Romaric Bories

Fabien Bossard

Heddy Boubaker

Heidi Brouzeng

Cyprien Busolini

Prune Bécheau

John Cage

Jean-Kristoff Camps

Bruno Capelle

Lynn Cassiers

Thierry Cazals

Eric Chalan

Julien Chamla

Johnny Chang

Baptiste Chatel

Anne-James Chaton

Sylvain Chauveau

David Chiesa

Denis Chouillet

Isabelle Cirla

Sébastien Cirotteau

Rodolphe Collange

Eric Cordier

Gilles Coronado

Alfredo Costa Monteiro

Elisabeth Coudoux

Ollivier Coupille

Manuel Coursin

Pascale Criton

Arden Day

DDIGT

Ensemble Dedalus

Julien Desailly

Julien Desprez

Jacques Dudon

Iancu Dumitrescu

Olivier Dumont

Léo Dupleix

Marc Démereau

Ensemble Déviations

Julia Eckhardt

EKLEKTO

Camille Emaille

ENSEMBLE 0

Compagnie Espégéca

Jean-Yves Evrard

Ferran Fages

Geneviève Foccroulle

Nathalie Forget

Vincent Fortemps

Jürg Frey

Stéphane Garin

Hugues Genevois

Youssef Ghazzal

Stéphane Ghislain-Roussel

Philip Glass

Jean-Brice Godet

Alexandra Grimal

Jean-Philippe Gross

Jean-Luc Guionnet

Yannick Guédon

La Générale d’Expérimentation

Hauke Harder

Tim Hodgkinson

Ire Ensemble

Ricardo Jacinto

Tom Johnson

Frédéric Jouanlong

Félix Jousserand

Rolf Julius

Jonas Kocher

György Kurtag

Eric La Casa

Jean Lacarrière

Catherine Lamb

Giovanni Lami

Iris Lancery

Rebecca Lane

David Lang

Christophe Lavergne

Violaine Lochu

Alvin Lucier

Julie Läderach

Joëlle Léandre

Luis Macias

Pierre-Yves Macé

Thierry Madiot

Enrico Malatesta

Denman Maroney

Chris Martineau

Léo Maurel

Berangère Maximin

Vincent Menu

Yanik Miossec

Moondog

Stéphane Mulet

Seijiro Murayama

Pascale Murtin

Collectif Muzzix

Sylvie Mélis

Alexandra Nascutiu

Pascal Niggenkemper

Jérôme Noetinger

Rie Nakajima

Olivier Normand

Roland Ossart

Tristan Perich

Anne-Laure Pigache

Michael Pisaro

Julien Pontvianne

Christian Pruvost

Marco Quaresimin

Eliane Radigue

Carole Rieussec

Arnaud Rivière

Basile Robert

Anne-Julie Rollet

Aude Romary

Arnaud Romet

Sébastien Roux

Marc Sabat

Benjamin Sanz

Tavi Scurtu

Patrice Soletti

Taku Sugimoto

Chiyoko Szlavnics

Silvia Tarozzi

James Tenney

Nicolas Thirion

Davide Tidoni

Thomas Tilly

Denis Tricot

Jérôme Tuncer

Jasna Veličković

Luca Venitucci

Dafne Vicente-Sandoval

Adriana Vila

Samuel Vriezen

Jan Vysocky

Deborah Walker

Manfred Werder

Christine Wodrascka

Centre National
de Création Musicale
Albi — Tarn

4 rue Sainte-Claire
81 000 Albi / France
+33 (0)5 63 54 51 75
info@gmea.net

newsletter